1. Shri Tamchi Tahar Treasurer-cum-In-charge Headquarter, Administration, Organization, Election, Papum Pare District including Itanagar Municipality 9774946617

9436041943

2. Shri Byabang Nukh I/c Panchayat & East Kameng District 7629999938

9436050800

3. Shri Charu Tuglo I/c Kamle & Lower Subansiri Districts 9436255282

8787347942

4. Smt. Tana Jeri I/c Social Justice & Women Empowerment 8787627795

9856060690

5. Shri Chera Taya Spokesperson-cum-In-charge Local Media, Siang & West Siang Districts & Chairman, Disciplinary Action Committee 9678131704

9436041418

6. Shri Taring Dui I/c Civil Society & Anjaw District 7085525547

9436054167

7. Shri Nuney Tayang I/c Namsai District 9436049011

8732805620

8. Shri Kento Kamnyi I/c Membership & Kra Daadi District 9436694924

8257940810

9. Shri Kime Nime I/c Cells & Departments 9436225025

8014517695

10. Smt. Yabom Lomdak I/c Training & City Congress Committee 8729893447

9774627784

11. Smt. Toko Yaram I/c NSUI 9436228190

8257802090

12. Er. Losi Lego I/c Lower Dibang Valley District 8258033160

9436630952

13. Shri Yangbiu Tajuk I/c Tawang & West Kameng Districts 8258027499
14. Shri Bengia Hashi I/c APRGPRS & Upper Subansiri District 8415998823
15. Shri Tarh Lejik I/c Seva Dal 9436897771
16. Shri R.N.Lalum Spokesperson-cum-In-charge Youth Congress, Pakke-Kessang District & preparation of monthly activity report for submission to AICC 9436040097
17. Shri Gyamar Tana I/c Shi-Yomi and Kurung Kumey Districts 9436224513
18. Shri Choki Tatung I/c Lohit and Dibang Valley Districts 9402232445
19. Shri Bem Maching State Social Media Coordinator, AICC 8257018999
20. Shri Tana Puna I/c Changlang District 9402460099

7005292189

21. Shri Honipa Sono Yangfo I/c Lepa-Rada and Lower Siang Districts 9436055119
22. Smt. Mina Toko Deputy Spokesperson-cum-In-charge Mahila Congress 9774166603
23. Shri Reri Kirbe Dulom I/c Tirap District 8787468473
24. Shri Zirgi Kadu I/c Youth Congress & Upper Siang District 8974976996
25. Shri Atum Welly Chief Spokesperson 8794641556

7642032954